Sunnyside

Mens

Division 3

Sunnyside A

Home Matches

DateAgainstVenue
Monday, November 13, 2017Monday, November 13, 2017Sunnyside Paulet School
Wednesday, November 29, 2017Wednesday, November 29, 2017ULCPingle School

Away Matches

DateAgainstVenue
Wednesday, October 11, 2017Wednesday, October 11, 2017Burton ShobnallShobnall Leisure Centre
Wednesday, November 15, 2017Wednesday, November 15, 2017Sunnyside Pingle School

Sunnyside B

Home Matches

DateAgainstVenue
Wednesday, September 27, 2017Wednesday, September 27, 2017BartonPingle School
Wednesday, October 4, 2017Wednesday, October 4, 2017ULCPingle School
Wednesday, November 15, 2017Wednesday, November 15, 2017Sunnyside Pingle School

Away Matches

DateAgainstVenue
Wednesday, September 20, 2017Wednesday, September 20, 2017Burton ShobnallShobnall Leisure Centre
Monday, October 16, 2017Monday, October 16, 2017ULCUttoxeter Leisure Centre
Monday, November 13, 2017Monday, November 13, 2017Sunnyside Paulet School
Wednesday, November 15, 2017Wednesday, November 15, 2017BartonBarton Village Hall

Mixed

Division 1

Sunnyside A

Home Matches

DateAgainstVenue
Wednesday, November 1, 2017Wednesday, November 1, 20172 CountiesPingle School
Wednesday, December 6, 2017Wednesday, December 6, 2017UttoxeterPingle School
Wednesday, December 13, 2017Wednesday, December 13, 2017StrettonPingle School

Away Matches

DateAgainstVenue
Thursday, November 23, 2017Thursday, November 23, 20172 CountiesEtwall Leisure Centre

Division 2

Sunnyside B

Home Matches

DateAgainstVenue
Wednesday, October 11, 2017Wednesday, October 11, 2017ULCPingle School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017Wednesday, October 18, 2017BartonPingle School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017Wednesday, October 25, 2017Ashbourne Pingle School
Wednesday, November 8, 2017Wednesday, November 8, 2017UttoxeterPingle School

Away Matches

DateAgainstVenue
Monday, November 20, 2017Monday, November 20, 2017Ashbourne Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Wednesday, November 22, 2017Wednesday, November 22, 2017BartonBarton Village Hall