Live League Table

Mens

Division 1

TeamMatches PlayedMatches WonMatches LostScorePoints
Ace A10736314
Yoxall A10736214
Uttoxeter A9634812
MBC 10554010
Ace B1037386
Stretton 918102

Division 2

TeamMatches PlayedMatches WonMatches LostScorePoints
Yoxall B10825916
Church Street 10644812
BP Leesbrook 10555010
Ashby 10553710
Ashbourne 1046458
Uttoxeter B1028314

Division 3

TeamMatches PlayedMatches WonMatches LostScorePoints
Burton Shobnall 10917318
Sunnyside A10916918
Barton A10645712
Barton B1037316
Sunnyside B1037236
ULC 10010170

Mixed

Division 1

TeamMatches PlayedMatches WonMatches LostScorePoints
2 Counties A101007320
Stretton 10645312
2 Counties B10645312
Uttoxeter A10553810
Ashbourne A1028274
Sunnyside A1019262

Division 2

TeamMatches PlayedMatches WonMatches LostScorePoints
ULC 10916818
Ashby 10916618
Uttoxeter B10554110
Ashbourne B1046358
Barton 1037456
Sunnyside B10010150