Live League Table

Mens

Division 1

TeamMatches PlayedMatches WonMatches LostScorePoints
Yoxall A10736214
Ace A8625012
Uttoxeter A9634812
MBC 9544010
Ace B1037386
Stretton 80850

Division 2

TeamMatches PlayedMatches WonMatches LostScorePoints
Yoxall B10825916
BP Leesbrook 10555010
Church Street 9544110
Ashby 9543510
Ashbourne 1046458
Uttoxeter B1028314

Division 3

TeamMatches PlayedMatches WonMatches LostScorePoints
Burton Shobnall 10917318
Sunnyside A10916918
Barton A10645712
Barton B1037316
Sunnyside B1037236
ULC 10010170

Mixed

Division 1

TeamMatches PlayedMatches WonMatches LostScorePoints
2 Counties A101007320
Stretton 10645312
2 Counties B10645312
Uttoxeter A10553810
Ashbourne A1028274
Sunnyside A1019262

Division 2

TeamMatches PlayedMatches WonMatches LostScorePoints
ULC 10916818
Ashby 9815716
Uttoxeter B10554110
Ashbourne B1046358
Barton 1037456
Sunnyside B909150