Matches

DateHome ClubAway ClubDivisionVenue
Thursday, April 19, 2018Ashby Mixed Sunnyside Mixed BDivision 2Ashby Grammar Sports Hall
Monday, April 16, 2018Ashbourne Mixed BAshby Mixed Division 2Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Thursday, April 12, 2018Ashby Mixed Barton Mixed Division 2Ashby Grammar Sports Hall
Monday, April 9, 2018Ashbourne Mixed BULC Mixed Division 2Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Wednesday, March 28, 2018Barton Mens BSunnyside Mens ADivision 3Barton Village Hall
Wednesday, March 28, 2018Sunnyside Mens BBarton Mens ADivision 3Pingle School
Wednesday, March 21, 2018Barton Mixed Uttoxeter Mixed BDivision 2Barton Village Hall
Wednesday, March 21, 2018Sunnyside Mens ABurton Shobnall Mens Division 3Pingle School
Tuesday, March 13, 2018Ashby Mixed Ashbourne Mixed BDivision 2Ashby Grammar Sports Hall
Monday, March 12, 2018Sunnyside Mens ABarton Mens ADivision 3Paulet School
Thursday, March 8, 2018Ashbourne Mixed BUttoxeter Mixed BDivision 2Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Wednesday, March 7, 2018Barton Mens ASunnyside Mens ADivision 3Barton Village Hall
Monday, March 5, 2018ULC Mens Sunnyside Mens ADivision 3Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Wednesday, February 28, 2018Barton Mens ASunnyside Mens BDivision 3Barton Village Hall
Wednesday, February 21, 2018Barton Mens BULC Mens Division 3Barton Village Hall
Wednesday, February 14, 2018Barton Mixed Ashbourne Mixed BDivision 2Barton Village Hall
Wednesday, February 14, 2018Sunnyside Mens ABarton Mens BDivision 3Pingle School
Thursday, February 8, 2018Ashby Mixed ULC Mixed Division 2Ashby Grammar Sports Hall
Wednesday, January 31, 2018Barton Mixed Ashby Mixed Division 2Barton Village Hall
Wednesday, January 24, 2018Barton Mens ABurton Shobnall Mens Division 3Barton Village Hall
Monday, January 15, 2018Uttoxeter Mixed BSunnyside Mixed BDivision 2Alleynes School
Monday, January 15, 2018ULC Mixed Ashby Mixed Division 2Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Wednesday, January 10, 2018Barton Mens AULC Mens Division 3Barton Village Hall
Wednesday, January 10, 2018Sunnyside Mens BBurton Shobnall Mens Division 3Pingle School
Monday, January 8, 2018Uttoxeter Mixed BAshby Mixed Division 2Alleynes School
Monday, January 8, 2018ULC Mixed Ashbourne Mixed BDivision 2Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Wednesday, December 13, 2017Barton Mixed ULC Mixed Division 2Barton Village Hall
Monday, December 4, 2017ULC Mixed Uttoxeter Mixed BDivision 2Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Monday, December 4, 2017Ashbourne Mixed BBarton Mixed Division 2Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Thursday, November 30, 2017Ashby Mixed Uttoxeter Mixed BDivision 2Ashby Grammar Sports Hall
Wednesday, November 29, 2017Sunnyside Mens AULC Mens Division 3Pingle School
Wednesday, November 29, 2017Burton Shobnall Mens Barton Mens ADivision 3Shobnall Leisure Centre
Friday, November 24, 2017Yoxall Mens BUttoxeter Mens BDivision 2John Taylor High School
Wednesday, November 22, 2017Barton Mixed Sunnyside Mixed BDivision 2Barton Village Hall
Monday, November 20, 2017Ashbourne Mixed BSunnyside Mixed BDivision 2Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Wednesday, November 15, 2017Burton Shobnall Mens ULC Mens Division 3Shobnall Leisure Centre
Wednesday, November 15, 2017Barton Mens BSunnyside Mens BDivision 3Barton Village Hall
Wednesday, November 15, 2017Sunnyside Mens BSunnyside Mens ADivision 3Pingle School
Monday, November 13, 2017Ashbourne Mens Yoxall Mens BDivision 2Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Monday, November 13, 2017Uttoxeter Mixed BULC Mixed Division 2Alleynes School
Monday, November 13, 2017Sunnyside Mens ASunnyside Mens BDivision 3Paulet School
Friday, November 10, 2017Barton Mens BBarton Mens ADivision 3John Taylor High School
Wednesday, November 8, 2017Yoxall Mens BAshbourne Mens Division 2John Taylor High School
Wednesday, November 8, 2017Sunnyside Mixed BUttoxeter Mixed BDivision 2Pingle School
Monday, November 6, 2017ULC Mens Barton Mens ADivision 3Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Wednesday, November 1, 2017Burton Shobnall Mens Barton Mens BDivision 3Shobnall Leisure Centre
Monday, October 30, 2017ULC Mens Burton Shobnall Mens Division 3Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Monday, October 30, 2017BP Leesbrook Mens Yoxall Mens BDivision 2Leesbrook School
Monday, October 30, 2017Uttoxeter Mixed BBarton Mixed Division 2Alleynes School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017Sunnyside Mixed BAshbourne Mixed BDivision 2Pingle School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017Church Street Mens Yoxall Mens BDivision 2Measham Leisure Centre
Monday, October 23, 2017ULC Mens Barton Mens BDivision 3Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Monday, October 23, 2017BP Leesbrook Mens Ashbourne Mens Division 2Leesbrook School
Thursday, October 19, 2017Ashby Mens Ashbourne Mens Division 2Ashby Grammar Sports Hall
Wednesday, October 18, 2017Sunnyside Mixed BBarton Mixed Division 2Pingle School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017Barton Mens BBurton Shobnall Mens Division 3Barton Village Hall
Monday, October 16, 2017Uttoxeter Mixed BAshbourne Mixed BDivision 2Alleynes School
Monday, October 16, 2017ULC Mens Sunnyside Mens BDivision 3Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Wednesday, October 11, 2017Yoxall Mens BChurch Street Mens Division 2John Taylor High School
Wednesday, October 11, 2017Burton Shobnall Mens Sunnyside Mens ADivision 3Shobnall Leisure Centre
Wednesday, October 11, 2017Sunnyside Mixed BULC Mixed Division 2Pingle School
Friday, October 6, 2017Barton Mens ABarton Mens BDivision 3John Taylor High School
Wednesday, October 4, 2017Sunnyside Mens BULC Mens Division 3Pingle School
Monday, October 2, 2017Uttoxeter Mens BAshby Mens Division 2Alleynes School
Monday, October 2, 2017ULC Mixed Barton Mixed Division 2Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Wednesday, September 27, 2017Sunnyside Mens BBarton Mens BDivision 3Pingle School
Monday, September 25, 2017Uttoxeter Mens BYoxall Mens BDivision 2Alleynes School
Wednesday, September 20, 2017Burton Shobnall Mens Sunnyside Mens BDivision 3Shobnall Leisure Centre