Matches

DateHome ClubAway ClubDivisionVenue
Friday, April 28, 2017ULC Mixed Barton Mixed Division 2Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Thursday, April 27, 2017Sunnyside Mixed A2 Counties Mixed CDivision 1Etwall Leisure Centre
Thursday, April 27, 2017Ashby Mens BULC Mens BDivision 4Ashby Grammar Sports Hall
Thursday, April 27, 2017Ashby Mixed Ashbourne Mixed ADivision 2Ashby Grammar Sports Hall
Wednesday, April 26, 2017Sunnyside Mens AULC Mens ADivision 3Pingle School
Wednesday, April 26, 2017Sunnyside Mixed A2 Counties Mixed ADivision 1Pingle School
Wednesday, April 26, 2017Sunnyside Mixed AStretton Mixed Division 1Pingle School
Monday, April 24, 2017MBC Mens AUttoxeter Mens ADivision 1Littleover Community School
Monday, April 24, 2017MBC Mens BAce Mens BDivision 2Littleover Community School
Friday, April 21, 2017Stretton Mens MBC Mens ADivision 1Littleover Community School
Thursday, April 20, 2017Ashby Mens AMBC Mens BDivision 2Ashby Grammar Sports Hall
Thursday, April 13, 2017Ashby Mens AChurch Street Mens Division 2Ashby Grammar Sports Hall
Wednesday, April 12, 2017Sunnyside Mens AAshbourne Mens Division 3Pingle School
Monday, April 10, 2017Ashbourne Mens Uttoxeter Mens BDivision 3Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Monday, April 10, 2017BP Leesbrook Mens Yoxall Mens BDivision 2Leesbrook School
Friday, April 7, 2017Stretton Mixed Uttoxeter Mixed ADivision 1Littleover Community School
Friday, April 7, 2017ULC Mens ABarton Mens ADivision 3Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Thursday, April 6, 20172 Counties Mixed BSunnyside Mixed ADivision 1Etwall Leisure Centre
Wednesday, April 5, 2017Yoxall Mens BAce Mens BDivision 2John Taylor High School
Monday, April 3, 2017Uttoxeter Mixed ASunnyside Mixed ADivision 1Alleynes School
Monday, April 3, 2017Uttoxeter Mixed B2 Counties Mixed ADivision 1Alleynes School
Friday, March 31, 2017Stretton Mens Yoxall Mens ADivision 1Littleover Community School
Thursday, March 30, 2017Uttoxeter Mixed BStretton Mixed Division 1Alleynes School
Thursday, March 30, 2017Ashby Mixed Ashbourne Mixed BDivision 2Ashby Grammar Sports Hall
Wednesday, March 29, 2017Sunnyside Mixed BULC Mixed Division 2Pingle School
Wednesday, March 29, 2017Yoxall Mens BAshby Mens ADivision 2John Taylor High School
Tuesday, March 28, 2017Church Street Mens MBC Mens BDivision 2Measham Leisure Centre
Monday, March 27, 2017BP Leesbrook Mens Ace Mens BDivision 2Leesbrook School
Friday, March 24, 2017Stretton Mens Uttoxeter Mens ADivision 1Littleover Community School
Wednesday, March 22, 2017Ace Mens BYoxall Mens BDivision 2John Taylor High School
Wednesday, March 22, 2017Barton Mixed Ashbourne Mixed ADivision 2Barton Village Hall
Monday, March 20, 2017Uttoxeter Mens BAshbourne Mens Division 3Alleynes School
Friday, March 17, 2017Stretton Mixed Sunnyside Mixed ADivision 1Littleover Community School
Friday, March 17, 2017ULC Mens AUttoxeter Mens BDivision 3Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Thursday, March 16, 2017Ashbourne Mixed BBarton Mixed Division 2Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Wednesday, March 15, 2017Ace Mens AMBC Mens ADivision 1John Taylor High School
Tuesday, March 14, 2017Church Street Mens BP Leesbrook Mens Division 2Measham Leisure Centre
Monday, March 13, 2017Ashbourne Mixed ABarton Mixed Division 2Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Friday, March 10, 2017ULC Mixed Sunnyside Mixed BDivision 2Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Thursday, March 9, 20172 Counties Mixed BStretton Mixed Division 1Etwall Leisure Centre
Wednesday, March 8, 2017Sunnyside Mixed A2 Counties Mixed CDivision 1Pingle School
Monday, March 6, 2017Uttoxeter Mixed B2 Counties Mixed BDivision 1Alleynes School
Friday, March 3, 2017Stretton Mens Ace Mens ADivision 1Littleover Community School
Thursday, March 2, 2017Ashbourne Mens Barton Mens ADivision 3Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Wednesday, March 1, 2017Yoxall Mens BMBC Mens BDivision 2John Taylor High School
Monday, February 27, 2017Uttoxeter Mixed A2 Counties Mixed BDivision 1Alleynes School
Thursday, February 23, 2017Ashby Mixed ULC Mixed Division 2Ashby Grammar Sports Hall
Wednesday, February 22, 2017Sunnyside Mixed A2 Counties Mixed BDivision 1Pingle School
Tuesday, February 21, 2017Church Street Mens Yoxall Mens BDivision 2Measham Leisure Centre
Monday, February 20, 2017Ashbourne Mixed BAshby Mixed Division 2Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Thursday, February 16, 20172 Counties Mixed AUttoxeter Mixed BDivision 1Etwall Leisure Centre
Wednesday, February 15, 2017Sunnyside Mixed BAshbourne Mixed BDivision 2Pingle School
Wednesday, February 15, 2017Yoxall Mens AUttoxeter Mens ADivision 1John Taylor High School
Wednesday, February 15, 2017Ace Mens BAshby Mens ADivision 2John Taylor High School
Monday, February 13, 2017Uttoxeter Mens AMBC Mens ADivision 1Alleynes School
Thursday, February 9, 2017Ashbourne Mixed AAshby Mixed Division 2Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Wednesday, February 8, 2017Sunnyside Mens AUttoxeter Mens BDivision 3Pingle School
Monday, February 6, 2017MBC Mens BAshby Mens ADivision 2Littleover Community School
Thursday, February 2, 2017Ashbourne Mixed BSunnyside Mixed BDivision 2Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Thursday, February 2, 2017Ashby Mens ABP Leesbrook Mens Division 2Ashby Grammar Sports Hall
Thursday, February 2, 20172 Counties Mixed CUttoxeter Mixed ADivision 1Etwall Leisure Centre
Wednesday, February 1, 2017Barton Mixed ULC Mixed Division 2Barton Village Hall
Wednesday, February 1, 2017Yoxall Mens AStretton Mens Division 1John Taylor High School
Monday, January 30, 2017Ashbourne Mens Sunnyside Mens ADivision 3Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Monday, January 30, 2017Uttoxeter Mixed B2 Counties Mixed CDivision 1Alleynes School
Friday, January 27, 2017ULC Mens ASunnyside Mens ADivision 3Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Friday, January 27, 2017Stretton Mixed 2 Counties Mixed ADivision 1Littleover Community School
Thursday, January 26, 2017Ashbourne Mixed BULC Mixed Division 2Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Thursday, January 26, 2017Ashby Mens BSunnyside Mens BDivision 4Ashby Grammar Sports Hall
Thursday, January 26, 20172 Counties Mixed BUttoxeter Mixed ADivision 1Etwall Leisure Centre
Wednesday, January 25, 2017Barton Mens AULC Mens ADivision 3Barton Village Hall
Wednesday, January 25, 2017Sunnyside Mixed BAshby Mixed Division 2Pingle School
Monday, January 23, 2017Uttoxeter Mixed AStretton Mixed Division 1Alleynes School
Monday, January 23, 2017MBC Mens BBP Leesbrook Mens Division 2Littleover Community School
Friday, January 20, 2017Stretton Mixed 2 Counties Mixed CDivision 1Littleover Community School
Friday, January 20, 2017ULC Mens BBarton Mens BDivision 4Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Thursday, January 19, 20172 Counties Mixed BUttoxeter Mixed BDivision 1Etwall Leisure Centre
Wednesday, January 18, 2017Barton Mens AAshbourne Mens Division 3Barton Village Hall
Wednesday, January 18, 2017Ace Mens BMBC Mens BDivision 2John Taylor High School
Wednesday, January 18, 2017Sunnyside Mens BAshby Mens BDivision 4Pingle School
Monday, January 16, 2017Ashbourne Mixed ASunnyside Mixed BDivision 2Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Monday, January 16, 2017Uttoxeter Mixed A2 Counties Mixed ADivision 1Alleynes School
Thursday, January 12, 2017Ashby Mens AYoxall Mens BDivision 2Ashby Grammar Sports Hall
Wednesday, January 11, 2017Sunnyside Mixed BAshbourne Mixed ADivision 2Pingle School
Tuesday, January 10, 2017Church Street Mens Ace Mens BDivision 2Measham Leisure Centre
Monday, January 9, 2017Uttoxeter Mens AYoxall Mens ADivision 1John Taylor High School
Friday, January 6, 2017Stretton Mixed Uttoxeter Mixed BDivision 1Littleover Community School
Thursday, January 5, 20172 Counties Mixed ASunnyside Mixed ADivision 1Etwall Leisure Centre
Wednesday, January 4, 2017Yoxall Mens AMBC Mens ADivision 1John Taylor High School
Wednesday, January 4, 2017Barton Mixed Ashby Mixed Division 2Barton Village Hall
Thursday, December 22, 2016Ashbourne Mixed AULC Mixed Division 2Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Thursday, December 22, 20162 Counties Mixed A2 Counties Mixed CDivision 1Etwall Leisure Centre
Tuesday, December 20, 2016Church Street Mens Ashby Mens ADivision 2Measham Leisure Centre
Friday, December 16, 2016ULC Mixed Ashbourne Mixed ADivision 2Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Thursday, December 15, 20162 Counties Mixed CStretton Mixed Division 1Etwall Leisure Centre
Wednesday, December 14, 2016Ace Mens BBP Leesbrook Mens Division 2John Taylor High School
Wednesday, December 14, 2016Sunnyside Mens ABarton Mens ADivision 3Pingle School
Monday, December 12, 2016Uttoxeter Mixed BSunnyside Mixed ADivision 1Alleynes School
Monday, December 12, 2016MBC Mens AStretton Mens Division 1Littleover Community School
Monday, December 12, 2016Uttoxeter Mixed A2 Counties Mixed CDivision 1Alleynes School
Wednesday, December 7, 2016Sunnyside Mixed AUttoxeter Mixed ADivision 1Pingle School
Wednesday, December 7, 2016Barton Mixed Ashbourne Mixed BDivision 2Barton Village Hall
Monday, December 5, 2016BP Leesbrook Mens Ashby Mens ADivision 2Leesbrook School
Monday, December 5, 2016MBC Mens BChurch Street Mens Division 2Littleover Community School
Friday, December 2, 2016ULC Mens BAshby Mens BDivision 4Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Thursday, December 1, 2016Ashbourne Mens ULC Mens ADivision 3Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Wednesday, November 30, 2016Yoxall Mens BBP Leesbrook Mens Division 2John Taylor High School
Wednesday, November 30, 2016Barton Mens BULC Mens BDivision 4Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Wednesday, November 30, 2016Ace Mens AUttoxeter Mens ADivision 1John Taylor High School
Monday, November 28, 2016Uttoxeter Mens BBarton Mens ADivision 3Alleynes School
Monday, November 28, 2016Ashbourne Mixed BAshbourne Mixed ADivision 2Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Thursday, November 24, 20162 Counties Mixed CUttoxeter Mixed BDivision 1Etwall Leisure Centre
Thursday, November 24, 2016Ashby Mens AAce Mens BDivision 2Ashby Grammar Sports Hall
Wednesday, November 23, 2016Barton Mens BAshby Mens BDivision 4Barton Village Hall
Monday, November 21, 2016MBC Mens AAce Mens ADivision 1Littleover Community School
Thursday, November 17, 20162 Counties Mixed B2 Counties Mixed ADivision 1Etwall Leisure Centre
Wednesday, November 16, 2016Barton Mens ASunnyside Mens ADivision 3Barton Village Hall
Monday, November 14, 2016Uttoxeter Mens AStretton Mens Division 1Alleynes School
Monday, November 14, 2016Stretton Mixed 2 Counties Mixed BDivision 1Littleover Community School
Friday, November 11, 2016ULC Mixed Ashbourne Mixed BDivision 2Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Thursday, November 10, 20162 Counties Mixed AUttoxeter Mixed ADivision 1Etwall Leisure Centre
Thursday, November 10, 2016Ashby Mixed Barton Mixed Division 2Ashby Grammar Sports Hall
Wednesday, November 9, 2016Barton Mens BSunnyside Mens BDivision 4Pingle School
Monday, November 7, 2016BP Leesbrook Mens Church Street Mens Division 2Leesbrook School
Thursday, November 3, 20162 Counties Mixed C2 Counties Mixed BDivision 1Etwall Leisure Centre
Wednesday, November 2, 2016Sunnyside Mixed AUttoxeter Mixed BDivision 1Pingle School
Wednesday, November 2, 2016Ace Mens BChurch Street Mens Division 2John Taylor High School
Monday, October 31, 2016Uttoxeter Mens AAce Mens ADivision 1Alleynes School
Monday, October 31, 2016MBC Mens AYoxall Mens ADivision 1Littleover Community School
Thursday, October 27, 20162 Counties Mixed AStretton Mixed Division 1Etwall Leisure Centre
Wednesday, October 26, 2016Barton Mens AUttoxeter Mens BDivision 3Barton Village Hall
Monday, October 24, 2016MBC Mens BYoxall Mens BDivision 2Littleover Community School
Friday, October 21, 2016ULC Mens AAshbourne Mens Division 3Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Thursday, October 20, 2016Ashby Mens BBarton Mens BDivision 4Ashby Grammar Sports Hall
Wednesday, October 19, 2016Ace Mens AStretton Mens Division 1John Taylor High School
Wednesday, October 19, 2016Barton Mixed Sunnyside Mixed BDivision 2Barton Village Hall
Monday, October 17, 2016Ashbourne Mixed AAshbourne Mixed BDivision 2Ashbourne Leisure Centre
Monday, October 17, 2016Uttoxeter Mens BSunnyside Mens ADivision 3Alleynes School
Monday, October 17, 2016BP Leesbrook Mens MBC Mens BDivision 2Leesbrook School
Friday, October 14, 2016ULC Mens BSunnyside Mens BDivision 4Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Wednesday, October 12, 2016Sunnyside Mens BULC Mens BDivision 4Pingle School
Monday, October 10, 2016Uttoxeter Mens BULC Mens ADivision 3Alleynes School
Thursday, October 6, 2016Ashby Mixed Sunnyside Mixed BDivision 2Ashby Grammar Sports Hall
Thursday, October 6, 20162 Counties Mixed A2 Counties Mixed BDivision 1Etwall Leisure Centre
Wednesday, October 5, 2016Ace Mens AYoxall Mens ADivision 1John Taylor High School
Wednesday, October 5, 2016Yoxall Mens BChurch Street Mens Division 2John Taylor High School
Wednesday, October 5, 2016Sunnyside Mens BBarton Mens BDivision 4Pingle School
Monday, October 3, 2016Uttoxeter Mixed AUttoxeter Mixed BDivision 1Alleynes School
Friday, September 30, 2016ULC Mixed Ashby Mixed Division 2Uttoxeter Leisure Centre
Thursday, September 29, 20162 Counties Mixed C2 Counties Mixed ADivision 1Etwall Leisure Centre
Wednesday, September 28, 2016Sunnyside Mixed BBarton Mixed Division 2Pingle School
Monday, September 26, 2016Uttoxeter Mixed BUttoxeter Mixed ADivision 1Alleynes School
Thursday, September 22, 20162 Counties Mixed B2 Counties Mixed CDivision 1Etwall Leisure Centre